Список специалистов

Список врачей

 

Платное отделение терапии

Ф.И.О

Дата  окончания   ВУЗа

Название ВУЗа

Дата получения 

 сертификата

Категория

 Специальность

Часы работы

1. Верхотурова Татьяна Ивановна

1987

КрасГМА

03.04.2014

 

стоматолог-терапевт

Пн, Вт,Ср,Пт,Сб.

 10.00-19.00

2. Бурыкин Юрий Владимирович

2001

КрасГМА

22.01.2017

первая

стоматолог-терапевт

Пн, Ср,Пт,.

с 10.00-19.00

3.Панишева Наталья Юрьевна

2003

КрасГМА

11.04.2018

 

стоматолог-терапевт

Пн, Вт,Ср,Пт,.

 09.00-14.00

4. Вишневская Ирина Александровна

2005

КрасГМА

28.09.2018

 

врач-стоматолог

Пн,Чт,Вс.

10.00-19.00

5. Николаев Сергей Владимирович

2012

КрасГМА

08.05.2015

 

врач-стоматолог

Вт,Чт,Сб,Вс

10.00-19.00

6. Бруева Елена Викторовна

2015

КрасГМА

01.07.2015

 

врач-стоматолог

Вт,Чт

09.00-14.00

Ср,Пт,Сб-

14.00-20.00

7. Колосова Татьяна Валерьевна

1983

АрхГМИ

2014

высшая

стоматолог-терапевт

Пн,,Ср,Пт,Сб, Вс

 10.00-19.00

8. Подоляк Мария Николаевна

1991

КрасГМУ

2019

 

стоматолог-терапевт

Вт,Чт,Сб,

10.00-19.00

9.Опенышева Антонина Савельевна

1987

КрасГМУ

03.04.15

высшая

стоматолог-терапевт

Вт,Ср,,Сб,

09.00-14.00

 

10.Суслина Ольга     

     Александровна

2009

КрасГМУ

20.01.2015

первая

стоматолог-терапевт

Вт,Ср,,Сб,

09.00-14.00

 

 

Платное отделение терапии

 

Ф.И.О

Дата окончания ВУЗа

Название ВУЗа

Дата получения сертификата

Категория

Специальность

Часы работы

 1. Саргсян          Ирина Ивановна

1986

КрасГМИ

29.12.2018

высшая

стоматолог-хирург

Ср

16.00-20.00

Сб

09.00-14.00

 2. Чижов      Максим Геннадьевич

2002

КрасГМА

23.06.2017

 

стоматолог-хирург

Вт,Чт

14.00-20.00

 3. Прахина       Ольга Васильевна

1962

ИркГМИ

08.11.2014

высшая

стоматолог-хирург

Пн,Вт,Ср

09.00-14.00

 4. Поздняков   Алексей Викторович

1992

КрасГМУ

08.05.2014

 

стоматолог-хирург

Ср

14.00-20.00

Пт

08.00-14.00

 5. Кузеванова  Светлана Юрьевна

2012

КрасГМА

06.05.2017

 

стоматолог-хирург

Вт,

08.00-14.00

Пт

14.00-20.00

 6. Логачева Ланега Алексеевна

1985

КрасГМИ

2014

высшая

стоматолог-хирург

Вт,Чт,Пт

09.00-14.00

 7.Савинов Михаил Олегович

2009

КрасГМА

22.01.2014

 

стоматолог-хирург

Пн

08.00-20.00

Чт

08.00-14.00

 8.Тороповский Андрей Валерьевич

    2013

КрасГМА

28.12.2014

 

стоматолог-хирург

Ср

14.00-20.00

 

Платное отделение  ортопедии

 

Ф.И.О

Дата окончания ВУЗа

Название ВУЗа

Дата получения сертификата

Категория

Специальность

Часы работы

1.Новичков Владимир Юрьевич

1989

КрасГМИ

2015

первая

стоматолог-ортопед

Пн,Ср,Пт

10.00-19.00

2.Соколович Владимир Викторович

1999

КрасГМА

23.06.2015

 

стоматолог- ортопед

Пн,Ср,Пт

09.00-14.00

Вт,Чт

14.00-20.00

3.Кольцов Евгений Викторович

2009

КрасГМА

08.11.2015

первая

стоматолог- ортопед

Пн,Вт,Ср,Чт,Пт,Сб

09.00-15.00

4.Крячков Владимич Анатольевич

1985

КрасГМИ

14.03.2015

первая

стоматолог- ортопед

Вт,Ср,Чт,Сб

10.00-19.00

5. Лубинец Алексей Владимирович

2002

КрасГМА

08.05.2015

 

стоматолог- ортопед

ПН,Ср,Пт14.00-20.00

Вт,Чт 09.00-14.00

6. Квашук Александр Николаевич

1985

КрасГМИ

06.05.2014

высшая

стоматолог- ортопед

Пн,Ср,Пт

10.00-19.00

Поиск

Обратная связь